 |
Cocoamidopropyl Betaine
Cocoamidopropyl betaine is a amphoteric surface active agent. Cocoamidopropyl betaine is an useful additive in toiletry preparations. Cocoamidopropyl betaine liquid imparts the fatty layer on hair and gives substantivity, antistatic effect and thereby gives managibility to hair. Uses :- It is a very good hair conditioner. Other Information - Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit)
- Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Kilogram
- Port of Dispatch: JNPT / NHAVA SHEVA

|  
 

|
 
|
Coco Betaine Cocoamidopropyl Betaine Emulsifying Wax Ethylene Glycol Monostearate Glyceryl Monostearate Cocamidopropyl Betaine Benzalkonium Chloride Triethanolamine Lauryl Sulphate Coco Diethanolamide Sodium 2 Ethyl Hexyl Sulphate Alphanol - CS / Cationic Softener Pearly Shampoo Base Clear Shampoo Base Hand Wash Concentrate Coco Monoethanolamide Sodium Lauryl Sulphate Liquid Sodium Lauryl Ether Sulphate Sodium Lauryl Sulphate Needles Sodium Lauryl Sulphate Powder Ammonium Lauryl Ether Sulphate Ammonium Lauryl Sulphate
 |