 |
Sodium Lauryl Ether Sulphate |
|
Sodium Lauryl Ether Sulphate (SLES)  (Item Code: AC01) The sodium lauryl ether sulphate is widely used in manufacturing shampoo, formulation of wetting agent in textile industry and fire fighting foams. We offer sodium lauryl ether sulphate (28% to 30%) in various packaging options that meet the specific requirements of various end-users. Packing - 50 kgs carboys and 220 kgs HDPE Drums. Other Information - Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit)
- Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Kilogram
- Port of Dispatch: Nhava Sheva/ JNPT
- Production Capacity: Bulk
- Packaging Details: 50/220 Kgs. HDPE Carboys/Drums.


|  
 

|
 
|
Coco Betaine Emulsifying Wax Ethylene Glycol Monostearate Glyceryl Monostearate Cocamidopropyl Betaine Benzalkonium Chloride Triethanolamine Lauryl Sulphate Coco Diethanolamide Sodium 2 Ethyl Hexyl Sulphate Alphanol - CS / Cationic Softener Pearly Shampoo Base Clear Shampoo Base Hand Wash Concentrate Coco Monoethanolamide Sodium Lauryl Sulphate Liquid Sodium Lauryl Ether Sulphate Sodium Lauryl Ether Sulphate (SLES) Sodium Lauryl Sulphate Needles Sodium Lauryl Sulphate Powder Ammonium Lauryl Ether Sulphate Ammonium Lauryl Sulphate
 |